2020-09-25

精彩赛事

精彩赛事

体育节目

直播中

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

布历顿城

布历顿城

澳威超

直播中

悉尼联

悉尼联

江苏女排

江苏女排

中国排球联赛

直播中

上海女排

上海女排

石家庄永昌

石家庄永昌

中超

直播中

重庆当代

重庆当代

上海上港

上海上港

中超

直播中

北京中赫国安

北京中赫国安

武汉卓尔

武汉卓尔

中超

直播中

河北华夏幸福

河北华夏幸福

蒙扎

蒙扎

意乙

22:45

史帕尔

史帕尔

沃伦塔利

沃伦塔利

罗马尼亚甲

23:00

舍佩斯

舍佩斯

若基诺鱼雷

若基诺鱼雷

白俄超

23:30

格罗德诺 尼曼

格罗德诺 尼曼

2020-09-26

精彩赛事

精彩赛事

体育节目

00:00

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

奥斯纳布吕克

奥斯纳布吕克

德乙

00:30

汉诺威96

汉诺威96

奥厄

奥厄

德乙

00:30

菲尔特

菲尔特

阿尔梅勒城

阿尔梅勒城

荷乙

00:45

赫蒙德

赫蒙德

多德勒支

多德勒支

荷乙

00:45

阿尔克马尔青年队

阿尔克马尔青年队

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

丹麦超

01:00

兰德斯

兰德斯

特温特

特温特

荷甲

02:00

格罗宁根

格罗宁根

皮特什蒂阿加斯

皮特什蒂阿加斯

罗马尼亚甲

02:00

卡拉奥华大学

卡拉奥华大学

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔

德甲

02:30

法兰克福

法兰克福

埃瓦尔

埃瓦尔

西甲

02:30

毕尔巴鄂竞技

毕尔巴鄂竞技

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯

英冠

02:45

诺维奇

诺维奇

甘堡尔

甘堡尔

荷乙

03:00

乌德勒支青年队

乌德勒支青年队

马斯垂克

马斯垂克

荷乙

03:00

TOP奥斯

TOP奥斯

里尔

里尔

法甲

03:00

南特

南特

布拉加

布拉加

葡超

03:30

圣克拉拉

圣克拉拉

热火

热火

NBA

08:30

凯尔特人

凯尔特人

普埃布拉

普埃布拉

墨西哥超

08:30

克雷塔罗

克雷塔罗

华雷斯

华雷斯

墨西哥超

10:30

艾特萊

艾特萊

新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅

日乙

13:00

甲府风林

甲府风林

名古屋八鲸

名古屋八鲸

日职联

13:00

清水心跳

清水心跳

水原三星

水原三星

韩K联

13:00

首尔FC

首尔FC

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

韩K联

13:00

光州FC

光州FC

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

韩K联

14:00

江原FC

江原FC

首尔

首尔

韩K联

15:00

大邱FC

大邱FC

安阳FC

安阳FC

韩K2联

15:00

富川FC

富川FC

全北现代

全北现代

韩K联

16:00

釜山偶像

釜山偶像

泰州远大

泰州远大

中甲

16:00

北京人和

北京人和

雷法山口

雷法山口

日乙

17:00

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉

山形山神

山形山神

日乙

17:00

磐田山叶

磐田山叶

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日乙

17:00

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

日乙

17:00

北九州向日葵

北九州向日葵

琉球

琉球

日乙

17:00

千叶市原

千叶市原

FC爱媛

FC爱媛

日乙

17:00

金泽塞维根

金泽塞维根

枥木SC

枥木SC

日乙

17:00

町田泽维亚

町田泽维亚

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日乙

17:00

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

日职联

17:00

FC横滨

FC横滨

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟

日乙

17:30

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

水原三星FC

水原三星FC

韩K2联

17:30

首尔E

首尔E

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

日乙

18:00

松本雅美加

松本雅美加

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

日职联

18:00

北海道札幌冈萨多

北海道札幌冈萨多

杜塞尔多夫

杜塞尔多夫

德乙

19:00

维尔茨堡

维尔茨堡

达姆施塔特

达姆施塔特

德乙

19:00

雷根斯堡

雷根斯堡

布伦斯维克

布伦斯维克

德乙

19:00

荷尔斯泰因基尔

荷尔斯泰因基尔

阿拉维斯

阿拉维斯

西甲

19:00

赫塔菲

赫塔菲

埃涅尔格提克BGU

埃涅尔格提克BGU

白俄超

19:00

伊斯洛奇明斯克

伊斯洛奇明斯克

坦波夫

坦波夫

俄罗斯超

19:00

莫斯科斯巴达克

莫斯科斯巴达克

布莱顿

布莱顿

英超

19:30

曼联

曼联

FC Academica Clinceni

FC Academica Clinceni

罗马尼亚甲

19:45

加斯梅登

加斯梅登

埃涅尔格提克BGU

埃涅尔格提克BGU

白俄超

20:00

伊斯洛

伊斯洛

都灵

都灵

意甲

21:00

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

戈洛迪亚

戈洛迪亚

白俄超

21:00

斯拉维亚莫兹里

斯拉维亚莫兹里

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

德甲

21:30

莱比锡RB

莱比锡RB

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

德甲

21:30

柏林联

柏林联

奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

德甲

21:30

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

美因茨05

美因茨05

德甲

21:30

斯图加特

斯图加特

比勒费尔德

比勒费尔德

德甲

21:30

科隆

科隆

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

俄罗斯超

21:30

乌法

乌法

赫尔辛基

赫尔辛基

芬兰超

22:00

罗瓦涅米

罗瓦涅米

西汉姆

西汉姆

英超

22:00

狼队

狼队

托特纳姆

托特纳姆

英超

22:00

纽卡斯尔

纽卡斯尔

水晶宫

水晶宫

英超

22:00

埃弗顿

埃弗顿

伯恩利

伯恩利

英超

22:00

南安普敦

南安普敦

FC格罗德亚

FC格罗德亚

白俄超

22:00

莫兹尔斯拉维亚

莫兹尔斯拉维亚

瓦伦西亚

瓦伦西亚

西甲

22:00

韦斯卡

韦斯卡

布雷达

布雷达

荷乙

22:30

PSV埃因霍温青年队

PSV埃因霍温青年队

泽沃勒

泽沃勒

荷甲

22:30

鹿特丹斯巴达

鹿特丹斯巴达

马里迪莫

马里迪莫

葡超

22:30

通德拉

通德拉

圣埃蒂安

圣埃蒂安

法甲

23:00

雷恩

雷恩

阿森纳捷尔任斯克

阿森纳捷尔任斯克

白俄超

23:00

利文哥特奴

利文哥特奴

2020-09-27

布列斯特 鲁克

布列斯特 鲁克

白俄超

00:00

斯鲁特斯克

斯鲁特斯克

桑普多利亚

桑普多利亚

意甲

00:00

班尼云度

班尼云度

卡利亚里

卡利亚里

意甲

00:00

拉齐奥

拉齐奥

精彩赛事

精彩赛事

体育节目

00:00

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

沙尔克04

沙尔克04

德甲

00:30

云达不莱梅

云达不莱梅

西布朗

西布朗

英超

00:30

切尔西

切尔西

艾尔切

艾尔切

西甲

00:30

皇家社会

皇家社会

锡塔德福图纳

锡塔德福图纳

荷甲

00:45

阿尔克马尔

阿尔克马尔

鲍里索夫巴特

鲍里索夫巴特

白俄超

01:00

比斯特迪纳摩

比斯特迪纳摩

PFK索契

PFK索契

俄罗斯超

01:00

克拉斯诺达尔

克拉斯诺达尔

本菲卡

本菲卡

葡超

01:30

摩雷伦斯

摩雷伦斯

海伦维恩

海伦维恩

荷甲

02:00

芬洛

芬洛

康斯坦察维托

康斯坦察维托

罗马尼亚甲

02:30

久尔久阿斯特拉

久尔久阿斯特拉

国际米兰

国际米兰

意甲

02:45

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

荷甲

03:00

维特斯

维特斯

马赛

马赛

法甲

03:00

梅斯

梅斯

皇家贝蒂斯

皇家贝蒂斯

西甲

03:00

皇家马德里

皇家马德里

伯恩利

伯恩利

英超

03:00

南安普敦

南安普敦

博阿维斯塔

博阿维斯塔

葡超

04:00

波尔图

波尔图

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职联

12:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

鸟栖沙岩

鸟栖沙岩

日职联

15:00

东京

东京

仁川凤凰

仁川凤凰

韩K联

15:00

仁川联

仁川联

庆南FC

庆南FC

韩K2联

15:00

牙山木槿花

牙山木槿花

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

16:00

大分三神

大分三神

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

日职联

17:00

大阪飞脚

大阪飞脚

广州恒大淘宝

广州恒大淘宝

中超

17:20

大连人

大连人

上海绿地申花

上海绿地申花

中超

17:20

河南建业

河南建业

深圳佳兆业

深圳佳兆业

中超

17:20

江苏苏宁易购

江苏苏宁易购

山东鲁能泰山

山东鲁能泰山

中超

17:20

广州富力

广州富力

湘南比马

湘南比马

日职联

18:00

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

柏雷素尔

柏雷素尔

日职联

18:00

横滨水手

横滨水手

格拉芙夏普

格拉芙夏普

荷乙

18:15

尼美根

尼美根

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

荷甲

18:15

ADO海牙

ADO海牙

斯佩齐亚

斯佩齐亚

意甲

18:30

萨索洛

萨索洛

谢菲尔德联

谢菲尔德联

英超

19:00

利兹联队

利兹联队

波尔多

波尔多

法甲

19:00

尼斯

尼斯

图拉兵工厂

图拉兵工厂

俄罗斯超

19:00

罗斯托夫

罗斯托夫

圣保利

圣保利

德乙

19:30

海登海姆

海登海姆

卡尔斯鲁厄

卡尔斯鲁厄

德乙

19:30

波鸿

波鸿

纽伦堡

纽伦堡

德乙

19:30

桑德豪森

桑德豪森

邦加

邦加

立陶宛甲

20:00

斯帕尼斯

斯帕尼斯

阿晓斯

阿晓斯

丹麦超

20:00

欧登塞

欧登塞

桑德捷斯基

桑德捷斯基

丹麦超

20:00

奥尔堡

奥尔堡

比卓拿

比卓拿

白俄超

20:00

索里格尔斯克

索里格尔斯克

阿尔梅洛大力士

阿尔梅洛大力士

荷甲

20:30

PSV埃因霍温

PSV埃因霍温

乌得勒支

乌得勒支

荷甲

20:30

瓦尔维克

瓦尔维克

富勒姆

富勒姆

英超

21:00

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

意甲

21:00

热那亚

热那亚

维罗纳

维罗纳

意甲

21:00

乌迪内斯

乌迪内斯

摩纳哥

摩纳哥

法甲

21:00

斯特拉斯堡

斯特拉斯堡

奈梅斯

奈梅斯

法甲

21:00

朗斯

朗斯

第戎

第戎

法甲

21:00

蒙彼利埃

蒙彼利埃

昂热

昂热

法甲

21:00

布雷斯特

布雷斯特

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

德甲

21:30

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

格罗兹尼特里克

格罗兹尼特里克

俄罗斯超

21:30

乌拉尔

乌拉尔

萨尔基利斯

萨尔基利斯

立陶宛甲

22:00

帕内韦日斯

帕内韦日斯

布隆德比

布隆德比

丹麦超

22:00

霍森斯

霍森斯

明斯克迪纳摩

明斯克迪纳摩

白俄超

22:00

FC维特布斯克

FC维特布斯克

埃蒙

埃蒙

荷甲

22:45

威廉二世

威廉二世

洛里恩特

洛里恩特

法甲

23:00

奥林匹克里昂

奥林匹克里昂

洪卡

洪卡

芬兰超

23:30

瓦尔凯阿科斯基哈卡

瓦尔凯阿科斯基哈卡

玛丽港

玛丽港

芬兰超

23:30

库奥皮奥

库奥皮奥

坦佩雷埃尔维斯

坦佩雷埃尔维斯

芬兰超

23:30

图尔库TPS

图尔库TPS

曼城

曼城

英超

23:30

莱切斯特

莱切斯特